GTR 107669227

Tenders Are Invited For Imipenem/Celastatin 500Mg/500Mg Powder For Solution For Infusion; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Betamethasone Cream...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107669227
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-19-000760-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Imipenem/Celastatin 500Mg/500Mg Powder For Solution For Infusion; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Betamethasone Cream...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Imipenem/Celastatin 500Mg/500Mg Powder For Solution For Infusion; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Betamethasone Cream...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,300,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bd4ad3d1-4c52-4188-8a79-aef6f1e9de76.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders