GTR 107668239

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials (Surgical Covering Set And Orthopedic/Traumatic Clothing, Covering With Hole (1-5), Density 30-35G/M², Includes: Gown, Cover, Adhesive Tape, Set Of Clothing Units 1-5 Pieces, Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Set For Vascular Surgery, Length: 310-330 Cm, Width: 190-210 Cm, Material: Sms, Completion: Cover, Surgical Gown, Adhesive Tape, Sterile, Medical Protective Masks: For Adults, Disposable, Three-Layered, With Rubber Loops, With Nose Clip, Material: Non-Woven Material (Spunbond+Meltblown), Sh...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107668239
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-19-002452-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials (Surgical Covering Set And Orthopedic/Traumatic Clothing, Covering With Hole (1-5), Density 30-35G/M², Includes: Gown, Cover, Adhesive Tape, Set Of Clothing Units 1-5 Pieces, Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Set For Vascular Surgery, Length: 310-330 Cm, Width: 190-210 Cm, Material: Sms, Completion: Cover, Surgical Gown, Adhesive Tape, Sterile, Medical Protective Masks: For Adults, Disposable, Three-Layered, With Rubber Loops, With Nose Clip, Material: Non-Woven Material (Spunbond+Meltblown), Sh...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials (Surgical Covering Set And Orthopedic/Traumatic Clothing, Covering With Hole (1-5), Density 30-35G/M², Includes: Gown, Cover, Adhesive Tape, Set Of Clothing Units 1-5 Pieces, Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Set For Vascular Surgery, Length: 310-330 Cm, Width: 190-210 Cm, Material: Sms, Completion: Cover, Surgical Gown, Adhesive Tape, Sterile, Medical Protective Masks: For Adults, Disposable, Three-Layered, With Rubber Loops, With Nose Clip, Material: Non-Woven Material (Spunbond+Meltblown), Sh...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,457,600 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ed590be8-fde0-47b2-b9a3-8b6edb022bbf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders