GTR 107668099

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Ambroxol Syrup, 15 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amlodipine 10 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/57 Mg In 5 Ml, 70 Ml Vial; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use,...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107668099
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-19-004326-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Ambroxol Syrup, 15 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amlodipine 10 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/57 Mg In 5 Ml, 70 Ml Vial; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Ambroxol Syrup, 15 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amlodipine 10 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/57 Mg In 5 Ml, 70 Ml Vial; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use,...
Key Value
Tender Value
350 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
24e5ec7e-d95d-4165-8e3b-b796aee1ed73.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders