GTR 107667207
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107667207
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-19-014585-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml.
Key Value
Tender Value
1,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
88f6a00b-25a6-4cb6-9533-4fc8334f44ab.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.