GTR 107666242
Request For Quotation Stationery For Hospital Needs
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107666242
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16028175
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Stationery For Hospital Needs
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Plastic Sticker For Notes St Rk 226-2000, Notebook 12 Sheets Gost 13309-2025, Stationery Stapler, Mechanical St Rk 3187-2018, Measuring Ruler, Plastic, No Less Than 20 Cm Gost 17435-72, File Insert Gost 19360-74, A4 Plastic Folder, 40 Sheets Gost 21479-87, Stationery Ballpoint Pen, Blue Gost 28937-91, Wide Adhesive Tape Width No Less Than 80 Mm Length 50 M Gost 20477-86, Plastic Folder With Files, 30 Files, A4 Format Gost 21479-87, Stationery Pencil Gost 19445-93, Accounting Calculator, Plastic Folder With Files, 10 Files, A4 Format Gost 21479-87, Paint Stamp Blue St Rk 1430-2005, Paper Adhesive St Rk En 923-2015, Cardboard Register, A4 Format No Less Than 70 Mm Gost St Rk 1.22-2020, Stationery Hole Punch, Mechanical, At Least 50 Sheets Gost 13143-88, General Notebook 48 Sheets Gost 13309-90, Barcode Corrector, Magazine 96 Sheets Gost R 7.0.97-2016, Folder Format A4 Gost 9327-60, Medium Staples St Rk 3187-2018
Key Value
Tender Value
264,200 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ba223b18-ed6d-4436-90ce-7eb731a73ad8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.