GTR 107625863

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Supplies, To Serve The Municipal Health Department Of The Municipality Of Fernando Pedroza/Rn.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107625863
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
001/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Supplies, To Serve The Municipal Health Department Of The Municipality Of Fernando Pedroza/Rn.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Pct Tongue Depressor C/100Und, Distilled Water Gl 5 Liters, Bi-Distilled Water 100Ml, Bi-Distilled Water 500Ml, Disposable Needle 13X4, 5 Boxes C/100Und, 01/18/2026 - 09:50:20, Disposable Needle 20X5, Disposable Needle 25X7 Boxes Of 100 Units, Disposable Needle 25 Plaster 15Cm 64 Mm, Nasal Catheter For Oxygen Type Adult And Child Glasses Pct, Simple Catgut 1-0 Cx C/24Und, Simple Catgut 2-0 Cx C/24Und, Simple Catgut 3-0 Cx C/24Und, Simple Catgut 4-0 Cx C/24Und, Simple Catgut 5-0 Cx C/24Und, Universal Collector For Feces And Urine 70Ml, Gauze Compress 7.5X7.5 Cm 13 Threads Pct W/500Und, 5 Cm 11 Threads, Sterile, Pct W/10Und, Surgical Compress 45X50cm Pct W/50Und(Field), Gauze Roll 91X91, 13 Threads, With 5 Folds And 8 Layers, Device For Urinary Incontinence With Condom, Disposable Electrode For Ecg Pct W/50 Units, Macrodrops Equipment With Side Injector, Microdrops Equipment With Side Injector, Non-Sterile Cervical (Gynecological) Brush Pct W/100 Units, Waterproof Tape 5X4, 5 Mts, Waterproof Adhesive 10X4, Micropore Adhesive 2, 5X10 Mts, Micropore Adhesive 5X10 Mts, Micropore Adhesive 10X10 Mts, Non-Sterile Speculum Liter, Nylon Thread 1-0 Ag 3Cm Cx W/24Und, Nylon Thread 2-0 Ag 3Cm Cx W/24Und, Nylon Thread 3-0 Ag 3Cm Cx W/24Und, Nylon Thread 4-0 Ag 3Cm Cx W/24Und, Nylon Thread 5-0 Ag 3Cm Cx W/24Und, Nylon Thread 6-0 Ag 3Cm Cx C/24Und, Silk Thread 3-0 Ag Dental Cx C/24Und, Silk Thread 4-0 Ag Dental Cx C/24Und, Autoclave Adhesive Tape 16Mmx50m, Hospital Adhesive Tape 16Mmx50m, Peripheral Venous Access Catheter (Jelco) No. 14, Peripheral Venous Access Catheter (Jelco) No. 16, Peripheral Venous Access Catheter (Jelco) No. 18, Peripheral Venous Access Catheter (Jelco) No. 20, Peripheral Venous Access Catheter (Jelco) No. 22, Peripheral Venous Access Catheter (Jelco) No. 24, Grade Tubular Surgical Grade 50Mmx100mts, Tubular Surgical Grade 100Mmx100mts, Tubular Surgical Grade 150Mmx100mts, Tubular Surgical Grade 200Mmx100mts, Tubular Surgical Grade 250Mmx100mts, Scalpel Blade Nº11 Stainless Steel Box C/100Und, Scalpel Blade No. 12 Stainless Steel Box Fosca Cx C/50Und, Lancets For Lancetador Cx C/100Und, Sterile Automatic Lancets Cx C/200Und, Hospital Sheet 50Cmx50mts(White), Sterile Surgical Glove No. 7, 0, 5, Sterile Surgical Glove No. 8, Procedure Glove P Cx C/100Und, Procedure Glove M Cx C/100Und, G Procedure Glove Cx C/100Und, P Nitrile Procedure Glove (Powder Free) Cx C/100Und, Triple Disposable Mask With Elastic Box Cx C/50Und, Protection Mask At Least 4 Layers, N95, Registered With Anvisa, Adult Venture Mask Kit - Containing 01 Mask O² In Pvc, 01 Corrugated Tube And 06 Dilutors In Prolipropylene, Childrens Venture Mask Kit - Containing 01 O² Mask In Pvc, 01 Corrugated Tube And 06 Dilutors In P
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2487f2c4-f4f6-4c9c-9b25-32dd938177d4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders