GTR 107625647

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For The Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Office Materials For Municipal Departments And Departments In The Municipality Of Tarumirim.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107625647
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For The Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Office Materials For Municipal Departments And Departments In The Municipality Of Tarumirim.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Multipurpose Instant Adhesive, Thin Metal Tip Pin, Stamp Pad - Blue, Stamp Pad - Black, Eraser For Whiteboard, 01/15/2026 - 17:13:49, Retan Ordinary Pencil Sharpener, Decorated Balloon N9 Various Colors Pc, Latex Balloon N6, 5 Smooth Pc, Latex Balloon N7 Plain Blue Pc, Latex Balloon N9 Plain, Raw String 4 Strands 600G, Raw String 8 Strands Kg, Thin Hot Glue Stick, Thick Hot Glue Stick, Cr Battery, Post It Adhesive Block, 100Mm Styrofoam Ball, N40 White Eraser, Pointing Eraser, Hardcover Brochure Notebook, Brochure Notebook Personalized, Notebook, Large Spiral Drawing Notebook, Cardboard File Box, Plastic Dead File Box, Polypropole Organizer Box, 8 Digit Table Calculator, Electric Calculator With Ribbon, Thin Blue Ballpoint Pen, Medium Blue Ballpoint Pen, Thin Black Ballpoint Pen, 12 Colors Felt Pen, Highlighter Pen In Assorted Colors, Pen Cd/Dvd Marker, Blue Whiteboard Pen, Medium Red Pen, Plastic Cover For Class Diary, White Cardboard (Pct C/100), Assorted Color Cardboard (Pct C/100), Assorted Color Cardboard 66X96 (Pct C/100), Flip Chart Easel, Galvanized Clips, Clips 1/0, Clips 2/0, Clips 3/0, Clips 6/0, Clips 8/0, White Glue 110G, White Glue 1L, White Glue Stick 08G, Glitter Glue 23G Assorted Colors, Eva Styrofoam Glue 90G, Rope And Nylon 100Mm 4Mm, Liquid Concealer 18Ml, Cvc-R Pin, Elastic, Plastic Gift Packaging, Large White Envelope 220 Blue Glitter, Eva Gold Glitter, Eva Silver Glitter, Eva Green Glitter, Eva Red Glitter, Spatula Glitter Extractor, Double Sided Adhesive Tape 12Mx39m, Packaging Adhesive Tape 48Mmx45m, Brown Adhesive Tape 48Mmx45mt, Crepe Adhesive Tape, Colored Durex Tape, Metalloid Tape Yellow, Blue Metalloid Tape, White Metalloid Tape, Green Metalloid Tape, 50M Roll Fabric Tape, 5Mm Yellow Plastic Tape, Blue Plastic Tape, 5Mm White Plastic Tape, Lilac Plastic Tape, Pink Plastic Tape, Green Plastic Tape, Red Plastic Tape, 10Mm Styrofoam Sheet, 15Mm Styrofoam Sheet, Foil Stapler Small, Staples 106/8, Staples 23/13, Staples 26/6, Lastex, Hard Cover Minute Book (100 Sheets), Hard Cover Minute Book (50 Sheets), Promotion Minute Book, Student Enrollment Book, Teacher Time Book, Daily Time Book, Protocol Book C/100F, High School Secretariat Book, Large Color Pencil C/12 Units, N2 Graphite Pencil, A4 Adhesive Magnet Blanket, 12 Colors Modeling Clay, Popsicle Stick, White A4 Paper 180G, White A4 Paper 75G, Cardboard Paper In Assorted Colors, Carbon Paper (Box C/100F), Yellow Cardboard Paper, Blue Cardboard Paper, White Cardboard Paper, Cardboard Paper In Assorted Colors, Green Cardboard, Transparent Cellophane Paper, Paper Color Set Assorted Colors, Contact Paper, Crepe Paper, Yellow Tissue Paper, Blue Tissue Paper, White Tissue Paper, Tissue Paper Assorted Colors, Green Tissue Paper, Photographic Paper, Am Laminated Paper
Key Value
Tender Value
1,158,795 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
87948a6a-018c-46ac-b945-294b78e63693.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders