GTR 107625562

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Hiring A Company Specialized In The Supply Of Office Materials, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The Cametá/Pa City Council.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107625562
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Hiring A Company Specialized In The Supply Of Office Materials, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The Cametá/Pa City Council.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Electronic Calculator - Electronic Calculator Number Of Digits: 12 Units, Type: Table, Application: Scientific, Power Source: Electricity, Voltage: Bivolt, Paper Punch - Paper Punch Material: Steel, Type: Medium, Additional Features: Round Holes With Marginator, Surface Treatment: Painted, Drilling Capacity: 50 Sheets, Type: Large, Operation: Manual, Drilling Capacity: 25 Sheets, Staple Staple - Staple Staple Material: Metal, Size: 26/6, Additional Features: 210 Staples Per Comb, Surface Treatment: Nickel Plated. Box With 5000 Units, Staple Extractor - Staple Extractor, Material: Steel, Type: Piranha, Surface Treatment: Black Plastic Coating, 01/15/2026 - 17:26:31, Stapler - Stapler Material: Metal, Capacity: 30 Fl, Staple Size: 26/6, Stapler - Manual Stapler 106/6 - Tapestry Type, Aluminum Material. Rocama Type, Same Pattern Or Similar., Staples For Rocama 106/6 Stapler (For Wood, Box With 5 Mil), Brass Thumbtack/Tacks (Box With 100 Units), High-Resistant Polypropylene Pouch Seal (Pct. With 100 Units), Ballpoint Pen - Ballpoint Pen Material: Aluminum, Quantity Charges: 1 Un, Nib Material: Metal, Ink Color: Blue, Additional Features: Customized According To Model (Box With 50 Units Blue), Ink Color: Red, Additional Features: Customized According To Model (Box With 50 Units Red), Ballpoint Pen - Non-Toxic Hydrocolor Pen, (Thick Tip With 12 Units), Plotter Pen - Marker Pen For Rear Projector, Medium Tip 2.0 Mm And 0.7 Mm., Slide Presenter Laser Pen Wireless Usb Wifi Control, Technical Pencil 0.5Mm (Professional Use), Graphite For Technical Pencil 0.5Mm, Ordinary Black Pencil (Box With 144 Units), Organizer - Organizer, Table, With 3 Divisions For Pencil-Clip-Reminder, In Acrylic Polystyrene, Crystal. Reference Brand Acrimet Or Similar Or Superior In Quality., Portable Clipboard - Portable Clipboard Material: Acrylic, Length: 233 Mm, Color: Smoke, Thickness: 3 Mm, Width: 320 Mm, Additional Features: With Nickel-Plated Fastener, Two-Color Rubber, White Rubber Nº20 (Box With 20 Units), String - String Material: Ramie, Color: Natural, Diameter: Nº 2 Mm, Additional Features: Natural Fiber, Hot Glue Gun (Large), Hot Glue Gun (Small), Thick Hot Glue Refill (Pct. With 1 Kg), Thin Hot Glue Refill (Pct. With 1 Kg), Paper Knife (Wide, Box With 12 Units), Blade For Wide Knife (Box 10 Units), Cr 2032 Battery, Aaa Alkaline Battery (Stick), Aa Alkaline Battery (Small), Medium Multipurpose Scissors 13 Cm With Rubberized Plastic Handle, Large Multipurpose Scissors 21 Cm With Rubberized Plastic Handle, Minute Book 205X300mm (W/ 100 Lined Sheets), Minute Book 200 Nº 03 Nickel Plated (Box With 50 Units), Clips Nº 02 Nickel Plated (Box With 100 Units), School Liquid Concealer (Box With 12 Units), Highlighter (Blue, Orange And Green Color, Box With 12 Units), Stamp Pad (Blue And Black), Stamp Ink (Blue And Black), Automatic Numbering Stamp Metallic 6 Digits, Automatic Numerator Stamp Ink - Oil Based Ink 30Ml., Masking Tape 18Mmx50mm, Masking Tape 50Mmx50mm, Transp Adhesive Tape.
Key Value
Tender Value
254,966 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
925b8209-1be7-4c33-bc16-80adb233ed5b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders