GTR 107586004

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For The Installment Supply Of School And Office Materials Designed To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Education Network And The Municipal Education Department.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107586004
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
51/2025/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For The Installment Supply Of School And Office Materials Designed To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Education Network And The Municipal Education Department.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Bond Paper, A4, 210 Mm X 297 Mm? 75G/M², Color: White, Ream With 500 Sheets, Wide Transparent Adhesive Tape 50 Mm 01/15/2026 - 16:22:08, Brochure Language Notebook With 48 Sheets, Flexible Cover - Format 140Mm Width, Coil Containing 50 Meters Assorted Colors, Gloss Eva, Non-Toxic (600X400x2mm), With Inmetro Seal And Ocp0046? Assorted Colors, Blue Ballpoint Pen -, Thick Writing, Minimum Yield Of 2,000 (Two Thousand) Meters Of Writing, Shape: Hexagonal, Body: Thermoplastic Resin, With Central Breathing Hole, Ink: Based On Organic Dyes And Solvents (Non-Toxic), Cap: In Polypropylene With Anti-Asphyxiating Hole And Clip For Attachment To Pocket, Ink Color, Tip: Brass, Ball: Tungsten, 1.0Mm Thick, Tube: Transparent, Non-Threadable And Removable, End Cap: Pressure; Compliance With Abnt Nbr 15236 Standard - Box With 50 Units, Catalog Folder, Format: 243X33m, 4 Cochets With 100 Thin Envelopes. Colored Pencils In Hexagonal Or Triangular Format With A Length Of At Least 17Cm, Lead Diameter Of At Least 3.3Mm And The Composition Must Appear On The Box, Containing At Least 12 Colors, With The Manufacturers Mark On Each Pencil. The Product Must Meet Safety Standards., Wide Masking Tape 50 Mm It Has Intense Shine With Glitter. Washable. Colors: Blue, Green, Red, Silver, Gold And Crystal., Brochure Calligraphy Notebook With 40 Sheets Flexible Cover, Size 200Mm 56G/M², Spiral For Black Binding 45Mm, Pack Of 15 Units For 500 Sheets., Modeling Dough, Case With 12 Colors With A Minimum Weight Of 180G, Based On Cereal Carbohydrates, Water, Gluten, Preservative, Aroma, Sodium Chloride, Additives And Pigments, Dough With Super Soft Texture, Excellent Consistency, Bright And Miscible Colors, Which Do Not Crumble, Non-Toxic Product, Do Not Stain Your Hands, Can Be Reused. Product With Inmetro Certification And In Accordance With Astm D 4236., Colored Crepe Paper 48Cm Clear And Red., Laminated Paper Measures 48X60 Cm, Plasticized Cylindrical School Chalk, Colored, Length 81Mm, Diameter 10Mm, Anti-Allergy, Non-Toxic, Box With 50 Units, Polyonda Folder (Wide) 55Mm In Corrugated Polyprolene.Measures:245X55x335mm.Closure Through Elastic With Plastic Pointer. Alveolar Structure. Product Certified By Inmetro., Polionda Paste (Fine). Closing With Elastic Band With Plastic Tip. Dimensions: 335 X 250 X 20 Mm. Product Certified By Inmetro., Hard Cover Spiral Notebook 01 Material, Lined Sheets, Format 200
Key Value
Tender Value
290,970 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
33fb3be5-f520-4285-b1cc-3878f729b947.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders