GTR 107580844
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines And Vaccines
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107580844
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90052/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines And Vaccines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Distilled Water, Atropine Sulfate, Benzylpenicillin, Sodium Bicarbonate, 01/16/2026 - 07:02:02
Key Value
Tender Value
1,022,553 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dcbf102b-8fda-49cb-b916-c18035fb48bf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.