GTR 107580605
Bids Are Invited For Establishment Of A Price Registration System For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Medical Supplies.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107580605
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90046/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Establishment Of A Price Registration System For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Medical Supplies.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Protective Film, Dressing / Covering, Fixative For Medical Device, Adhesive Tape - Skin Use, Adhesive Tape - Skin Use, 01/16/2026 - 11:38:27
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
47143209-d64f-4309-b2de-ea3df5a6d322.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.