GTR 107566774

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107566774
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Colorful Round Map Pin, Box Of 50 Units, Nickel-Plated Pin No. 28, Whiteboard Eraser, Pencil Sharpener With Deposit, Rubberized Tie No. 18 Yellow, Pack Of 1,000 Units, 01/16/2026 - 13:19:11, 01/16/2026 - 13:19:14, 16/01/2026 - 13:19:16, Balloon No. 9 Smooth, Pure Latex, Solid Color, Colorful Post-It Adhesive Notepad 38Mm 57Mm X 300M, Yellow Thermal Coil For Ponto Clock 57Mm 24X34x10cm, Decorated Document Box 34X24x8cm, Transparent Plastic Organizer Box, Cardboard Archive Box 344X125x237mm, Desktop Calculator With 12 Digits, Medium Writing Ballpoint Pen 1.0Mm Blue, Red Ballpoint Writing Medium 1, Orange Fluorescent Color Highlighter Pen, 4Mm Stroke, Pink Fluorescent Highlighter Pen, Green Fluorescent Highlighter Pen, Green Fluorescent Highlighter Pen, Yellow Fluorescent Color 4Mm Stroke, Marker Pen For Cd/Dvd Retro Projector 2.0Mm Tip, Whiteboard Marker Pen (Green Color), Refillable Marker Pen For Whiteboard White Color (Blue), Refillable Marker Pen For Whiteboard (Red), Rechargeable Marker Pen For Whiteboard Color (Black), Overhead Projector Pen Black Color 2.0Mm Tip, 12-Color Felt Pen, 24Fine Point Marker Pens, Smoke Black Color Binding Cover, Size A4 Pp 0.30Mm, Transparent Binding Cover, Yellow Cardstock 180G Size 50X 66 Cm, Blue Cardstock 180G Size 50X 66 Cm, White Cardstock 180G Size 50X 66 Cm, Orange Cardstock 180G Size 50X 66 Cm, Pink Cardstock 180 Size 50X 66 Cm, Green Cardboard 180G Size 50 Nickel Plated For Paper No. 6/0, Instant Adhesive Glue - Tube With At Least 20G, Glue Stick 21G, White Glue 1000G, School Use, Non-Toxic., White School Glue 90G, Eva Glue And Styrofoam 40G, Gliter Glue Packaging With At Least 35G, Concealer Tape Size 5 Mm X 6 M, Plastic Gift Packaging 45X59cm, White Envelope 114Mm X 229Mm Weight 75G, White Envelope 185Mm Brown Envelope Size 240Mm 210Mmx297mm 1Label/Sheet, Zinc Plated Steel Staple Puller 20X15x25mm, Nylon Thread 0.25Mm 100M, Colored Adhesive Tape 12Mm 12Mmx30m Small Single-Sided Roll, Adhesive Tape, 48Mm X 50M, White Crepe Tape 18Mmx 45M, White Crepe Tape 50Mm Colorful Ribbon, A4 Sheet Of Yellow Card Paper, Sheet
Key Value
Tender Value
441,933 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
548eccf8-6673-4595-bdbe-3505504f2455.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders