GTR 107566359
Bids Are Invited For Ribbons And Labeler
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107566359
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
7/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Ribbons And Labeler
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Printer Paper Reel Paper Type: Thermal Paper, Color: White, Length: 0, 20, Width: 57, Application: Tachograph Printer, Additional Features: One Way, Adhesive Label Material: Paper, Width: 90, Format: Rectangular, Application: Brother Ql 650 Td Printer, Height: 38, Presentation: Ribbon Roll Continuous, Adhesive Tape Material: Adhesive Plastic, Width: 12, Length: 10, Color: Black, Label Tape Width: 6 To 36, Operation: Electronic, Power Supply: 110/220V Input Voltage Adapter, Additional Features: Automatic Cutter, Thermal Printing, Resolution: 360 X 720, 01/16/2026 - 09:52:43, 01/16/2026 - 09:52:44
Key Value
Tender Value
7,567 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4f0a2399-8d5d-4912-87a5-a6876f3a8d93.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.