GTR 107566352
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Bidding Exemption Is The Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Office Materials To Meet The Needs Of The São João Del-Rei City Council.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107566352
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
00002325/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Bidding Exemption Is The Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Office Materials To Meet The Needs Of The São João Del-Rei City Council.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape 48 Mm Staple Extractormaterial: Metal, Length: 15 Cm, Width: 2 C, Writing Eraser Rubbermaterial: Rubber, Length: 32 Mm, Width: 23 Mm, Height: 8 Mm, Color: White, Additional Features: Soft Without Staining Or Damaging The Paperbox 40 Units, Stylus Type: Retractable Blade, Thickness: 18 Mm, Material Body: Rubberized, Additional Features: With Safety Lock, 01/16/2026 - 11:47:12, 01/16/2026 - 11:47:40, 01/16/2026 - 11:47:42, Staplermaterial: Metal, Type: Pliers, Capacity: 25 Fl, Staple Size:26/6, Features Additional: Rubberized Support, Plastic Permanent Pen, Nib Material: Polyester, Writing Type: Extra Fine, Ink Color: Blue/Black/Red, Additional Features: Drying On Plastic, Vinyl, Acrylic And Glass, Paper Punch Material: Steel, Type: Table, Drilling Capacity: 40 Fl, Operation: Manual, Additional Features: Protective Plastic Base, Number Of Holes: 2 U, Battery Size Size: Toothpick, Model: Aaa, Additional Features: Non-Rechargeable, Electrochemical System: Alkaline, Nominal Voltage: 1, 5Package 4 Units, Battery Size Size: Small, Model: Aa, Pencil Type: Non-Toxic, Color: Black, Material: Material: Box 12 Falsecarvao Fusains, Application: Artistic Drawingbox 12 Units, File Folder With Flap And Elasticmaterial: Cardboard, Width: 350 Mm, Height: 235 Cm, Color: Blue, Additional Features: With Elastic Flap, Application: Documents, Notebook 48 Flmaterial: Vegetable Cellulose, Cover Material: Hard Cover, Length: 210 Mm, Width: 149 Mm, Number Of Sheets: 48 Fl, Additional Features: Sheets Ruled, Sewn ¼, Adapter Type Pin: Round, Number Of Pins: 3 Units, Nominal Voltage: 250 V, Type: 3 Outputs For Plug With 3 Pin, Connection: Type T, Model: Benjamin, Nominal Current: 10 A, Application: Socket Multiplier, File Box Material: Corrugated Plastic, Dimension (L X W X H): 36.0 X 13.5 Surface:Painted, Material: Metal, Type: Large Professional, Capacity: 25 To 100 Fl, Staple Size: 23/6, 23/8, 23/10, E23/13, Additional Features: Tabletop/Adjustable Staple Depth Up To 69 Mm, Application: Sheets, Length: 28 Cm, Width: 6.50 Cm, Height: 18, 50 C, Stapler Clamp 26/6Material: Metal, Surface Treatment: Galvanized/Copper, Size: 26/6, Use: Table Stapler Box 1000 Units, Protocol Book Quantity Of Sheets: 100 Units, Length: 202 Mm, Width: 148 Mm, Cover Type: Hard, Additional Features: Lined Sheets / Medium Legal, Cover Material: Cardboard, Sheet Weight: 54 G/M, File Folder Spine 4Cmmaterial: Corrugated Plastic, Width: 235 Mm, Height: 350 Mm, Spine: 4 Cm, Color: Assorted, Envelope 250X176material: Offset, Model: Standard Bag, Size (L X W): 250 X 176 Mm, Color: White, Weight: 90 Gsm, Envelope 340X240material: Offset, Size (L X W): 340 X 240 Mm, Color: White, Envelope 114X162mat
Key Value
Tender Value
23,463 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
140e24a7-429e-40e1-922d-5bba2589b578.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.