GTR 107566328
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines Intended To Comply With Court Decisions
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107566328
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
01/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines Intended To Comply With Court Decisions
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine, Sulfate - Concentration/Dosage 10 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Ophthalmic Solution, Bottle Presentation Form, Ophthalmic Administration Route, Clobazam - Concentration/Dosage 10 Mg, Tablet Pharmaceutical Form, Oral Administration Route, Desvenlafaxine Succinate Monohydrate - Concentration/Dosage 50 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form Coated Release Tablet, Levetiracetam - Concentration/Dosage 100 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Oral Solution, Omeprazole Magnesium - Concentration/Dosage 10 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form Coated Tablet, 01/16/2026 - 10:29:54, Valsartan Hydrochlorothiazide - Concentration/Dosage 160 Mg 25 Mg Respectively
Key Value
Tender Value
16,844 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ed16dca1-b41f-44c6-8d0e-d53e1183049e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.