GTR 107566162

Bids Are Invited For Materials And Tools For Maintenance And Organization Of Network Infrastructure And Information Technology Equipment Campus Campo Grande

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107566162
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
54/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Materials And Tools For Maintenance And Organization Of Network Infrastructure And Information Technology Equipment Campus Campo Grande
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tester Application: Cable Tester, Connectors: Rj-45/ Rj-11, Additional Features: Switched Connection, Short Circuit, Open Circuit E, Labeler Tape Width: 3, 5 To 12, Characters: 15, Operation: Electronic, Power Supply: Battery/Adapter, Additional Features: Lcd, Thermal Printing 2 Lines, Keyboard Qwerty, Resolution: 180, Adhesive Tape Material: Adhesive Plastic, Type: Label Maker, Width: 9, Color: White, Application: Brother Electronic Label Maker, Mod. Pt-80, Adhesive Tape Material: Plastic, Type: Adhesive, Width: 12, Length: 8, Color: Green, Application: Brother Electronic Label Maker Pt-65, 01/16/2026 - 08:48:44, 01/16/2026 - 08:48:45, 01/16/2026 - 08:48:46, Video Conference Camera Resolution: 1080, Lens Type: Auto Focus, Video Transmission Speed: 30, Additional Features: Webcam, Microphone Dual Unidirectional, Telephone Device Type: Voip, Basic Functions: 1 Sip Account, 2 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Ports, Pro, Additional Features: Graphic Display, Power Supply: Bivolt, Compatibility: Digitro Telephone Center, Hard Disk Drawer Type: External, Port Type: Usb, Application: For 2.5 Inch Hd, Cabinet Material: Aluminum, Clamping Pliers Material: Metal, Additional Features: Rj -45 Connector, Cable Material: Plastic, Cutting Type: Straight, Additional Features: Excess Cutting Blades, Cutting Type: Punch Down Female Insert, Length: 135, Use: Connecting And Cutting The Wires On Rj11 And Rj45 Modules., Connector Type: Male, Application: Network Cable, Category: 6, Standard: Rj45, Connector Type: Rj 45 Female, Set Of Component Tools: Cutter, Stripper And Pressure Pliers, Application: Network Installation, Repair And General Maintenance, Velcro Width: 20, Length: 3, Presentation: No Seams Or Gluing, Color: Black, Additional Features: Double Sided Slim, Cleaner Electrical/Electronic Contact Application: Cleaning Electrical Components, Presentation: Spray
Key Value
Tender Value
21,455 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6b7b54d0-3668-4e2c-ab83-eef255b90993.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders