GTR 107563972

Tenders Are Invited For Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75Mg, Ferrous Sulfate/Folic Acid, Tablets, 80Mg/0.35Mg, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml, 1Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1Mg/1Ml, In Ampoule 1Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% Of 200 Ml (Glass), Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% Of 400 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amlodipine Tablets Of 10 Mg, Ranitidine, Film-Coated Tablets Of 150 Mg, Activated Carbon Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, D...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107563972
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-16-002855-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75Mg, Ferrous Sulfate/Folic Acid, Tablets, 80Mg/0.35Mg, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml, 1Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1Mg/1Ml, In Ampoule 1Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% Of 200 Ml (Glass), Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% Of 400 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amlodipine Tablets Of 10 Mg, Ranitidine, Film-Coated Tablets Of 150 Mg, Activated Carbon Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, D...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75Mg, Ferrous Sulfate/Folic Acid, Tablets, 80Mg/0.35Mg, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml, 1Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1Mg/1Ml, In Ampoule 1Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% Of 200 Ml (Glass), Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% Of 400 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amlodipine Tablets Of 10 Mg, Ranitidine, Film-Coated Tablets Of 150 Mg, Activated Carbon Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, D...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,800,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
33220911-ac47-4666-86b4-747fff3676cc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders