GTR 107562872
Tenders Are Invited For Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Chloramphenicol Liniment 5% Per 25 G No. 1; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 200 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0; Clonidine Solution For Injection, 0.1 Mg/Ml; Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Cytarabine, Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection, 1000 Mg
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107562872
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-16-005771-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Chloramphenicol Liniment 5% Per 25 G No. 1; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 200 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0; Clonidine Solution For Injection, 0.1 Mg/Ml; Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Cytarabine, Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection, 1000 Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Chloramphenicol Liniment 5% Per 25 G No. 1; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 200 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0; Clonidine Solution For Injection, 0.1 Mg/Ml; Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Cytarabine, Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection, 1000 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
123,455 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
410f7800-2cd5-45d0-96b6-391b81bf36a6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.