GTR 107562780

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension), Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 G, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusion 4Mg/Ml 100Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50Mg/Ml, 3Ml, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10Mg/...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107562780
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-16-006663-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension), Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 G, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusion 4Mg/Ml 100Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50Mg/Ml, 3Ml, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10Mg/...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension), Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 G, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusion 4Mg/Ml 100Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50Mg/Ml, 3Ml, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10Mg/...
Key Value
Tender Value
4,566,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e5c26019-cbbd-4136-bcf4-112affddc3e7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders