GTR 107562020

Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015: 3360000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Electrolytes And Combinations Of Solutions For Infusions, 500 Ml Each; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Clarithromycin Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Loratadine 10 Mg Tablets; Meropenem, Powder For...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107562020
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-16-013666-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015: 3360000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Electrolytes And Combinations Of Solutions For Infusions, 500 Ml Each; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Clarithromycin Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Loratadine 10 Mg Tablets; Meropenem, Powder For...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Code Dk 021:2015: 3360000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Electrolytes And Combinations Of Solutions For Infusions, 500 Ml Each; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Clarithromycin Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Loratadine 10 Mg Tablets; Meropenem, Powder For...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,664,171 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c765e55f-b823-409f-8f66-b8354510ea82.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders