GTR 107480922
Bids Are Invited For Various Printing Materials For Visual Communication
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107480922
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90434/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Various Printing Materials For Visual Communication
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Notice Board, Identification Plate, Acrylic Plate, Identification Plate Support, 01/15/2026 - 07:07:41, Reprography Plastic, Glue, Formatted Printing Paper, Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Tape, Stylus
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f99609b3-746d-4744-973e-6264a7309ed7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.