GTR 107478936
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, Mnn Atropine; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, Each 0.5 G, Mnn Thiopental; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, Each 1 G, Mnn Thiopental; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml, Mnn Propofol, 10 Mg/Ml, Mn Propofol, 10 Mg/Ml, Mn Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Mn Suxamethonium) Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products,
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107478936
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-15-005385-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, Mnn Atropine; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, Each 0.5 G, Mnn Thiopental; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, Each 1 G, Mnn Thiopental; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml, Mnn Propofol, 10 Mg/Ml, Mn Propofol, 10 Mg/Ml, Mn Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Mn Suxamethonium) Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, Mnn Atropine; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, Each 0.5 G, Mnn Thiopental; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, Each 1 G, Mnn Thiopental; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml, Mnn Propofol, 10 Mg/Ml, Mn Propofol, 10 Mg/Ml, Mn Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Mn Suxamethonium) Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products,
Key Value
Tender Value
220,877 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3f621bc1-6872-4005-a560-42ac39baa466.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.