GTR 107473735

Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Amoxicillin And Clavulanova Acid Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2Gr Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets 875Mg/125Mg Amiodarone Solution For Injection 50Mg/Ml 3Ml Amlodipine 5Mg Tablets Ammonia Topical Solution 10 %, Each 40 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 4 Ml, Barium C...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107473735
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-15-012036-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Amoxicillin And Clavulanova Acid Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2Gr Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets 875Mg/125Mg Amiodarone Solution For Injection 50Mg/Ml 3Ml Amlodipine 5Mg Tablets Ammonia Topical Solution 10 %, Each 40 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 4 Ml, Barium C...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Amoxicillin And Clavulanova Acid Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2Gr Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets 875Mg/125Mg Amiodarone Solution For Injection 50Mg/Ml 3Ml Amlodipine 5Mg Tablets Ammonia Topical Solution 10 %, Each 40 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 4 Ml, Barium C...
Key Value
Tender Value
5,664,800 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3bbc4479-a0db-4b49-8204-011c1849add7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders