GTR 107473326

Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107473326
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-15-012920-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each
Key Value
Tender Value
1,892,792 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1aa49774-fe01-47c6-a7eb-5bd5e34005d0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders