GTR 107473230

Tenders Are Invited For Covering Surgical For Urology, Disposable, Sterile, Material Made Of Spunbond Laminated, With Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Size 250-270X230-250 Cm, Material Density From 45 G/M², Covering For Surgical Operations, Disposable, Sterile, Material Made Of Sms, Without Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Size 250-270X150-170 Cm, Material Density From 35 G/M², Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 180-200 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Complete Set: Side Pocket, Protective Robe, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Adhesive. Tape, Adhesive. Holder...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107473230
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-15-013647-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Covering Surgical For Urology, Disposable, Sterile, Material Made Of Spunbond Laminated, With Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Size 250-270X230-250 Cm, Material Density From 45 G/M², Covering For Surgical Operations, Disposable, Sterile, Material Made Of Sms, Without Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Size 250-270X150-170 Cm, Material Density From 35 G/M², Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 180-200 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Complete Set: Side Pocket, Protective Robe, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Adhesive. Tape, Adhesive. Holder...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Covering Surgical For Urology, Disposable, Sterile, Material Made Of Spunbond Laminated, With Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Size 250-270X230-250 Cm, Material Density From 45 G/M², Covering For Surgical Operations, Disposable, Sterile, Material Made Of Sms, Without Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Size 250-270X150-170 Cm, Material Density From 35 G/M², Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 180-200 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Complete Set: Side Pocket, Protective Robe, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Adhesive. Tape, Adhesive. Holder...
Key Value
Tender Value
4,110,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b8cac6e1-a1ea-413e-bb90-c89908ada242.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders