GTR 107454621

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Miscellaneous Medicines

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107454621
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90149/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Miscellaneous Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dexamethasone, Tranexamic Acid, Sodium Valproate, Sodium Valproate, 01/14/2026 - 07:04:04, Adenosine, Epoetin Alfa, Pulmonary Surfactant, Atorvastatin Calcium, Amlodipine Besylate, Atracurium Besylate, Cisatracurium Besylate, Clopidogrel, Bromopride, Budesonide, Scopolamine Butylbromide, Cabergoline, Captopril, Carbachol, Carbamazepine, Calcium Carbonate, Carvedilol, Caffeine, Sildenafil, Sufentanil Citrate, Amiodarone, Bupivacaine Hydrochloride, Cyclopentolate, Clonidine Hydrochloride, Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride, Diltiazem Hydrochloride, Dopamine, Etilephrine Hydrochloride, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, Flumazenil, Hydralazine, Hydroxyzine Hydrochloride, Lidocaine Hydrochloride, Lidocaine Hydrochloride, Loperamide Hydrochloride, Methadone, Naloxone Hydrochloride, Papaverine, Protamine Hydrochloride, Ropivacaine Hydrochloride, Tramadol Hydrochloride, Tramadol Hydrochloride, Collagenase, Dantrolene Sodium, Diazepam, Digoxin, Dipyrone Sodium, Epinephrine, Spironolactone, Phenobarbital Sodium, Phenobarbital Sodium, Codeine, Prednisolone, Furosemide, Gabapentin, Norepinephrine, Heparin Sodium, Hydrochlorothiazide, Ibuprofen, Human Immunoglobulin, Loratadine, Enalapril Maleate, Methylergometrine Maleate, Methyldopa, Isosorbide, Nifedipine, Nitroglycerin, Sodium Nitroprusside, Ethanolamine Oleate, Trace Elements, Omeprazole, Paracetamol, Polycresulene, Prednisone, Valsartan, Sevoflurane, Simethicone, Methylprednisolone, Hydrocortisone, Atropine Sulfate, Ephedrine, Morphine, Ferrous Sulfate, Metoprolol, Thiamazole, Ticagrelor, Thiopental Sodium, Triamcinolone, Trometamol, Tropicamide, Warfarin Sodium, Thiamine, Desmopressin Acetate, Cyclophosphamide, Mitoxantrone Hydrochloride, Fludarabine Phosphate, Melphalan, Insulin, Potassium Phosphate, Tacrolimus, Cyclosporine, Sodium Bicarbonate
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6b34f4a0-51ab-4ae1-b6db-200c01cee5a3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders