GTR 107449211

Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Teaching Materials, Office Materials And Sports Equipment To Improve The Quality Of The School Units Pedagogical And Administrative Activities.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107449211
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90002/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Teaching Materials, Office Materials And Sports Equipment To Improve The Quality Of The School Units Pedagogical And Administrative Activities.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Map Pin, Whiteboard Eraser, Party Balloon, Game / Educational Toy, Flag In General, 01/14/2026 - 07:09:26, Institutional Flag, Institutional Flag, Cotton String, Glue, Flip Chart Block, Styrofoam Ball, Futsal Ball, Volleyball Ball, Basketball Ball, Tennis Ball, Toy In General, Writing Eraser Eraser, Notebook, Ballpoint Pen, Atomic Brush, Binding Cover, Process Cover, Stamp, Cardboard, Printer Refill Refill, Clip, Envelope, Barbecue Skewer, Binding Spiral, Stylus, Staple Extractor, Rubberized Paper, Rubberized Paper, Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Tape, Ribbon, Stapler, Stapler Clip, Colored Pencil, Black Pencil, Knitting Thread, Map, Computer Mouse, Highlighter Pen, Backpack, Self-Adhesive Paper, Cardboard Paper, Toothpick, Formatted Printing Paper, Crepe Paper, Flip Chart Paper, Kraft Paper, Wrapping Paper, Layered Paper, File Folder, File Folder, Game, Educational Toy, Drawing Brush, Brush Whiteboard / Magnetic, Applicator Gun, Styrofoam Sheet, Portable Clipboard, Office Ruler, Painting Canvas, Scissors, Gouache Paint, Paint Refill, Stamp Ink, Paint Refill, Tnt, Headset
Key Value
Tender Value
45,845 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6b43871d-dd78-4806-b657-76c86528aa14.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders