GTR 107449088

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials And Graphics/Printed Materials.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107449088
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials And Graphics/Printed Materials.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Fms - Nylon Cable P Seal 151Mmx5mm White Pct With 100, Fms - Daily Spiral Agenda, Small, Page With Full Weekdays, Hard Cover, With 352 Pages (176 Sheets), Format 9, 5X13, 5Cm., Fms - Colored Head Pin Box With 50 Units, Fms - Cushion P/ Carimbo., Fms - Almofada Refil Para Carimbo 4911, 14/01/2026 - 08:06:04, Fms - Atilho Pacote C/ 100Gr, Fms - Balão Nº 7, Pacote C/ 50 Unidades, Cor Lisa A Ser Definida Pela Fumssar, Fms - Balão Nº 9, Fms - Bastão Cola Quente Large Size, Fms - Hot Glue Stick Small Size, Fms - 9V Alkaline Battery, Fms - 3V Lithium Battery, Large Button Type, For Glycosimer, Cr2032., Fms - Message Pad, Post It, Self-Adhesive On Top, 76X76mm, Pad With 100 Sheets. Various Colors. Good Grip. Validade: 12 Meses, Fms - Bobina De Senha De 01 A 2000 - Para Dispensador Tipo Bico De Pato, Fms - Bobina Para Relógio Ponto - Bobina Termica 250M X 57Mm, Fms - Bobina Térmica 80Mm (8 Cm), 40 Metros, Para Impressão De Senhas., Fms - Bobina Termica Autoadesiva 62Mm X 15000Mm, Fms - Thermal Paper Coil 57Mm Made Of Polypropylene, Capacity 130 Liters, Weight 5.0 Kg, Cubage 0.18 M³, Internal Dimensions, Width 51Cm, Height 39Cm, Length 69Cm, External Dimensions, Width 56Cm, Height 41Cm, Length 78Cm, In Black., Fms - Storage Organizer Box Triple Correspondence - A4 Size, Fms - Archive Box, Fms - Transparent Ballpoint Pen With Side Hole (Sigh), Blue Ink, Black Ink, Red Ink, Fms - Highlighter Pen (Colors: Yellow, Green, Pink, Blue) Unit, Fms - Printy 4911 Stamp, Fms - Simple Stamp With Holder Size 3Cm 3Cm, Fms - Matte Duplex Cardboard 48Cm X 66Cm Dark Blue (Paspatu), Fms - Colored Cardboard 50 40G, Fms - Transparent Permanent Glue, Fms - White Plastic Glue Minimum 90 Gr, Fms - Brass Bracket N.08 Head With Minimum 10Mm. Box C/72, Fms - Split Air Remote Control 9000 Btus. Universal, Fms - Liquid Concealer, Water-Based, Odorless, Non-Toxic, Multipurpose, For Correcting Any Type Of Writing. Bottle Containing 18Ml, Minimum Validity Of 11 Months, Fms - Password Dispenser - Duckbill Model, Fms - Large Brown Envelope 240 X 340Mm Unit, Fms - Medium Brown Envelope 176 Fms - 18Mm Retractable Blade Knife With Blade Locking Button Keeping It Retracted When Not In Use, Minimum Dimensions 18 X 155Mm, Fms - Cc282 Formatto Adhesive Label 12, 7Mm 33.9 2 Mm Thick In The Colors Brown, Black, White, Red, Yellow., Fms - Metal Staple Extractor, Fms - Kraft Paper Adhesive Tape With Minimum Measurements Of 48 Mm 50M, Fms - Measuring Tape 1.5M Length, Fms - Tape For Labeler Tzes -E4 18Mm Black/White, Fms - Narrow Plastic Tape
Key Value
Tender Value
458,646 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0925f34b-f0eb-4c26-913c-18afeb8f7a07.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders