GTR 107449082

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Future And Possible Acquisition Of Medicines And Related Medicines For The Maintenance Of The Basic Pharmacy And Healthcare Units In The Municipality Of Nova Esperação Do Sul/Rs.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107449082
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Future And Possible Acquisition Of Medicines And Related Medicines For The Maintenance Of The Basic Pharmacy And Healthcare Units In The Municipality Of Nova Esperação Do Sul/Rs.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Retinol Acetate 10000 Iu/G + Amino Acids 25 Mg/G + Methionine 5Mg/G + Chloramphenicol 5Mg/G. 3.5 G Tube, Acetylsalicylic Acid 100 Mg Tablet, Acetylsalicylic Acid 500 Mg Tablet, Folic Acid 5 Mg Tablet, Tranexamic Acid 50 Mg/Ml Ampoule 5 Ml., 01/14/2026 - 08:12:20, 01/14/2026 - 08:12:22, 14/01/2026 - 09:28:13, 14/01/2026 - 09:28:14, 14/01/2026 - 09:28:15, Ácido Valproico Ou Valproato Sódico 250Mg Caps., Ácido Valproico Ou Valproato Sódico 250Mg/5Ml. Bottle 100 Ml, Albendazole 40 Mg/Ml Bottle 10 Ml 50Mg/Ml, 150 Ml Bottle, 60 Ml Bottle, Amlodipine, 10 Mg Besylate, Atropine (Sulfate) 0, 25 Mg/Ml Ampoule 1 Ml., Azithromycin 500Mg., Benzathine Benzylpenicillin 1,200,000Ui. Suspensão Para Injeção Im, Benzilpenicilina Benzatina 1.200.000 Ui Pó Para Suspensão Injetável., Benzilpenicilina Benzatina 600.000 Ui Pó Para Suspensão Injetável., Benzoilmetronidazol 40Mg/Ml (Metronidazol Suspensão Oral) Frasco 120 Ml., Bicarbonato De Sódio 8.4% Ampoule 10 Ml., Ipratropium Bromide Sol. 0.25Mg/Ml Inhalation Solution - Bottle 20 Ml., Bromopride 5 Mg/Ml Ampoule 2 Ml., Bromopride 4 Mg/Ml Oral Solution - Bottle 20 Ml., Scopolamine Butylbromide 20 Mg/Ml, Im/Iv - Ampoule 1 Ml., Scopolamine Butylbromide + Dipyrone 4/500 Mg/Ml Im/Ev - Ampoule 5 Ml., Captopril 25 Mg., Carbamazepine 20 Mg/Ml Bottle 100 Ml., Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablet, Calcium Carbonate 500 + Cholecalciferol 400 Iu., Lithium Carbonate 300Mg., Cephalexin 50 Mg/Ml 60Ml., Cephalexin 50 Mg/Ml 100 Ml., Cephalexin 500Mg., Ceftriaxone 1G Ampoule Im/Ev., Ceftriaxone Sodica 500 Mg Im, Ampoule, Powder For Reconstitution.., Cetoprofeno 50 Mg/Ml Im Ampola 2 Ml., Clonidina 0, 150 Mg., Clopidogrel 75Mg., Cloreto De Potássio 10% De 10Ml., Cloreto De Sódio 0.9% Solução Nasal. In Spray, Sodium Chloride 20% 10Ml., Suxamethonium Chloride 100 Mg Powder For Injectable Solution., Amitriptyline Hydrochloride 25 Mg., Biperiden Hydrochloride 2 Mg., Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride 100 Mg., Fluoxetine Hydrochloride 20 Mg., Fluoxetine Hydrochloride 20 Mg. Hydralazine 20 Mg/Ml Ampoule 1 Ml., Midazolam Hydrochloride 5 Mg/Ml Ampoule 3 Ml., Chlorpromazine (Hydrochloride) 5 Mg/Ml Ampoule 5 Ml., Collagenase 0.6 Iu + Chloramphenicol 0.01 G - Ointment, Complex B (B Complex Vitamins) Injectable, 2 Ml Ampoule, Barrier Protective Moisturizing Cream - 100 Grams, Hydrofiber Dressing With Silver. 10 Cm 5 Mg/Ml Ampoule 2 Ml Ampoule 1 Ml., Epinephrine (Hydrochloride) 1 Mg/Ml Ampoule 1 Ml., Ethylephrine 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule 1 Ml., Etomidate 2 Mg/Ml Ampoule 10 Ml., Phenytoin 100 Mg., Phenytoin (Sodica) 50 Mg/Ml Ampoule 5 Ml., Phenobarbital 100 Mg Tablet., Phenobarbital 100 Mg/Ml Ampoule 2 Ml., Fentanyl 0.05Mg/Ml. Ampoule 2 Ml, Finasteride 5 Mg., Phytomenadione 10 Mg/Ml Im Sc Ampoule 1 Ml., Flumazenil 0.1 Mg/Ml Ampoule 5 Ml., Furosemide 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule 2 Ml., Glucose 50% Ampoule 10 Ml., Calcium Gluconate 100Mg/Ml Flaconette 10 Ml., Haloperidol 5 Mg., Haloperidol 5 Mg/Ml Ampoule 1 Ml., Sodium Heparin 5,000 Iu/0, 25 Ml Sc Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
893,881 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a047e256-3d98-425d-bf50-6729b3d517b4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders