GTR 107448959
Bids Are Invited For Opening Of A Bidding Procedure With Price Registration For The Possible Acquisition Of Items To Meet The Legal Processes Of The Health Department Of The Municipality Of Itanhaém, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107448959
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
137R/2025/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Opening Of A Bidding Procedure With Price Registration For The Possible Acquisition Of Items To Meet The Legal Processes Of The Health Department Of The Municipality Of Itanhaém, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Apixaban 2.5Mg Coated Tablet - Route Of Administration: Oral - Shelf Life: Minimum 12 Months., Aripiprazole 10Mg Tablet, Aripiprazole 1Mg/Ml 150Ml Oral Suspension - Shelf Life: Minimum 12 Months From Delivery Date, Cuttable Transparent Drainable Colostomy Bag Up To 80Mm In Diameter, Containing A Closing Clip, With The Back Side Of The Bag Covered By Soft And Beige Polyester Mesh, Cannabidiol Prati-Donaduzi 50Mg/Ml Oral Solution 30Ml - Containing Health Authorization Number Or M.S. Registration - Shelf Life: Minimum 12 Months, 01/14/2026 - 09:40:08, Cilostazol 100Mg Tablet, Clopidogrel 75Mg (Bisulfate) Tablet, Liquid Enteral Diet 1.5 Kcal/Ml - 1000Ml - Nutritionally Complete Hypercaloric, Hyperproteic, Normoglycidic, Rich In Fiber. Minimum Validity: 12 Months From Delivery Date., Lisdexamfetamine Dimesylate 30Mg Capsule - Route Of Administration: Oral; Shelf Life: Minimum 12 Months, Nintedanib Esylate 150 Mg - Shelf Life: Minimum 12 Months; Route Of Administration: Oral, Fenofibrate 250Mg, Adhesive Tape For Colostomine Pouch Adhesion, With “C” Shape, Flexible, Elastic, Hydrocolloid Adhesive Externally Coated With Polyurethane Film - Used For Greater Adhesion Support To The Ostomy Plate, Preventing It From Detaching From The Peristoma Skin., Fluticasone (Furoate) 100Mcg + Umeclidinium 62.5Mcg + Vilanterol 25Mcg - Powder For Oral Inhalation Use - Device With 30 Doses - Shelf Life: Minimum 12 Months., Fluticasone (Propionate) 50Mcg - Bottle With 120 Doses - Aerosol Suspension Presented As A Pressurized Inhaler - Oral Inhalation Use - Shelf Life: Minimum 12 Months., Geriatric G Disposable Diaper - Anatomical Format; Large Size; Non-Toxic; Internal Composition Of Cellulose Pulp, Polyethylene, Polypropylene; Waterproof External Cover; Anti-Allergenic Inner Layer; User Weight Above 80Kg; Waist Measurement 110 To 140Cm; Natural Rubber Based Adhesive; Super Absorbent Polymer; Elastic On The Legs; From Synthetic Lycra Polymers; With 2 To 4 Wires; Adjustable Adhesive Tapes For Fixing, Open/Close System Without Loss Of Adhesion; With 2 Tapes, Gg Geriatric Disposable Diaper - Anatomical, With High Absorption Power, With Anti-Leak Barriers, With Gel And/Or Made Of Material That Absorbs Moisture And Keeps The Surface In Contact With The Skin Dry, Made Of Material That Does Not Deteriorate Or Crumble During Use, As Per The Following Composition: Anatomical Blanket Made Of Cellulose Pulp Or Gel Superabsorbent, Polyethylene Film, Absorbent Paper, Thermoplastic Adhesives, Elastic Thread, Adhesive Tape, Geriatric M Disposable Diaper - Anatomical Format; Medium Size; Non-Toxic; Internal Composition Of Cellulose Fiber, Polypropylene; Waterproof External Cover; Anti-Allergenic Inner Layer; User Weight From 40 To 80Kg; Waist Measurement 70 To 110Cm; Polypropylene Thermoplastic Adhesive; Super Absorbent Polymer; Elastic On The Legs; Lycra Synthetic Polymer; With 6 Wires; Adjustable Adhesive Tapes For Fixing; With 4 Ribbons; Side Anti-Leak Barriers; With A Minimum Height Of 51Mm;, Large Size Childrens Disposable Diaper - Disposable Diaper, Anatomical Cut, Anti-Return Inner Layer, Anti-Leak Barrier, Elastic Legs, Multi-Adjustable Band, Thermoplastic Adhesives, Composed Of Cellulose And Polypropylene Fibers, Polyethylene And Polypropylene Films, Elastic Threads, Fragrance And Flo
Key Value
Tender Value
835,853 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d17f0fef-b451-497b-992a-8e5ba832ae13.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.