GTR 107448527

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Various Materials For Decoration, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Education Department, Of The Municipality Of Bujaru/Pa.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107448527
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
22.110/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Various Materials For Decoration, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Education Department, Of The Municipality Of Bujaru/Pa.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Colorful Balao, Balao Size No. 8, Balao Size No. 6, 5, Balao Size No. 5, Balao Bexiga, 14/01/2026 - 15:28:51, Balao No. 6, Raw Cotton String, 8 Strands, Thick Stick, Hot Glue Stick Thin Bar, Eva Glue Tube With 90G, Liquid Silicone Glue, White School Glue, School Glue, Eva With Glitter, Assorted Colors, Plain Eva, Tnt Roll 50 Meters, Wide Stylus, Thin Stylus, Foam Double Sided Adhesive Tape, Double Sided Adhesive Tape, Crepe Paper Adhesive Tape, Transparent Adhesive Tape, Pressure Stapler, Staples 106/6, Hot Glue Gun With Inmetro Certificate, Rectangular Bowl With Lid P70, Rectangular Bowl With Lid P 80, Plastic Cups, Disposable Plastic Cups, Disposable Plastic Cups 200Ml Capacity, Disposable Plastic Cups 250Ml Capacity, Disposable Spoons, Disposable Spoons For Desserts, Disposable Forks, Dessert Forks, White Disposable Napkins, Paper Towel, Laminated Plate No. 12, Laminated Plate No. 8, Laminated Plate No. 6, Cake Plate No. 32, Cake Plate No. 30, Cake Plate No. 28, Cardboard Plate No. 03, Cardboard Plate No. 06, Cardboard Plate No. 8, Cardboard Plate No. 12, Disposable Deep Plate, Deep Plate Disposable 15 Cm, Flat Plate Disposable, Flat Plate Disposable 15 Cm, Flat Plate, Deep Plate, Laminated Tray No. 12, Laminated Tray No. 8, Laminated Tray No. 6
Key Value
Tender Value
58,740 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
31a95105-eb05-4154-b0e1-f6bed68e77ce.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders