GTR 107448435

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Hiring Of A Company To Supply Haberdashery And Craft Materials, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipality Of Pedro Do Rosário-Ma

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107448435
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
02/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Hiring Of A Company To Supply Haberdashery And Craft Materials, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipality Of Pedro Do Rosário-Ma
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Steel Sewing Needle N 20, Steel Crochet Needle N 9, Tapestry Needles Slanted Tip Jumbo Plastic Clover, Clover Flower Head Pin Ref.2505 0, 55Mm With 20 Units, Raw Cotton 2, 5 Width, 14/01/2026 - 11:26:18, Applicator Pliers Westpress 2-In-1 Eyelets (Ns-T0013), Westpress T-007 Chinese Hole Pliers And Punch, Steel Key Ring With Chain, Pct Of 100, Balloons In Assorted Colors, Bag Of 50 Units, Colorful String 200 Meters, Bouquet Of Artificial Roses With 16 Units In Assorted Colors, Natural Mdf Box 30X30 Height 10 Cm With Lid, Handmade Straw Basket 15X18, 100 Ml Fabric Glue, 20G Tek Leather Glue, 100 Textured Polyester Thread Cone For Sewing, Clover Thread Cutter, 44 Gram Stabilizer - 100 Mt Roll, Collar Stabilizer, Ready-To-Use Stabilizer Handle - Ready, Polyester Fiber 100 Virgin Fiber 1 Kg, Nylon Thread W/ 100Mts 0.35Mm, Mollet Thread Circulo 100 Grams, Adhesive Tape - 18 Artificial Green Ficus Foliage C/12 Units, Sewing Chalk., Styrofoam Board 0, 20Cm 14Packs, 05Cm 50Packs, 10 26Packs, Natural Jute C/L Mt Tall, Black Pencil 4B, Black Pencil 6B, Embroidery Thread 4 Thousand Meters, Sewing Thread 120 Cone 2000 Gds, Package De Vies De Cotton C/L Omt, Palha Das Costas Artesanal Cl Loog, Perfect Press By Joan Hawlwy Re 7806 Clover, Clover Re Multifunctional Ruler. 9506, 100 Cotton Lace - 2Cm, 3Cm Lace - 1 Meter, Roll Of Cord 500 Meters, Toke E Crie Handmade Scissors, Tricoline - 100 Cotton 1.5 Wide Printed, Zipper - 18 Cm Fixed Thin Polyester
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bb19250f-8fc1-47ee-8b23-11b2a38eb3b8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders