GTR 107448361
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Contract Refers To The Acquisition Of Miscellaneous Items, Service Materials (Safs).
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107448361
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90003/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Contract Refers To The Acquisition Of Miscellaneous Items, Service Materials (Safs).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Identification Card, Printer Tape, Health Service Waste Collector, Cotton Fabric, 01/14/2026 - 07:09:30, Activities Of Daily Living (A.V.D) Material, Velcro, Galvanized Sheet, Modeling Clay, Flannel Fabric, Crochet Needle, Crochet Thread, Mirror, Blanket, Tapestry Needle, String, Glue, Felt, Adhesive Tape, Styrofoam Sheet, Embroidery Thread, Sewing Thread, Knitting Thread, Toothpick, Cardboard Paper, Kraft Paper, Scissors
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
831f1398-7f72-4734-8c41-157ce726edc0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.