GTR 107445071

Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Each Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 4 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, Each 1 G, Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107445071
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-14-004858-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Each Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 4 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, Each 1 G, Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Each Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 4 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, Each 1 G, Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
35 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
51dcc2c5-ff39-4c3e-b2f6-7f26dc9e1587.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders