GTR 107444803
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each; Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107444803
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-14-009001-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each; Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each; Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each
Key Value
Tender Value
1,135,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f0831018-c496-415e-ac2b-67ea11d3c71d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.