GTR 107444018
Tenders Are Invited For Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107444018
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-14-013927-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
498 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
90e55784-3558-43a6-bdaa-d0436630b533.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.