GTR 107418246

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Stationery, Office And Sports Materials.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107418246
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90001/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Stationery, Office And Sports Materials.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Self-Adhesive Paper, Map Pin, Whiteboard Eraser, Whistle, Pencil Sharpener, 01/13/2026 - 07:01:42, Cotton String, String, Semi Kraft Paper, Basketball Ball, Futsal Ball, Styrofoam Ball, Tennis Ball, Sports Ball, Volleyball Ball, Bicycle Tire Pump, Writing Eraser Eraser, Notebook, Electronic Calculator, Shin Pad, Ballpoint Pen, Ballpoint Pen, Felt Pen, Cardboard Paper, Cardboard, Clip, Glue, Rope, Rubberized Paper, Elastic Band, Envelope, Stylus, Staple Extractor, Adhesive Tape, Styrofoam Sheet, Wax Chalk, Stapler, Stapler, Equipment/Accessories Sport, Teaching Material, Point Book, Colored Pencil, Black Pencil, Highlighter Pen, Modeling Paste, Medal, Mens Clothing Sock, Finger Wet, Computer Mouse, Mouse Pad, Toothpick, Cardboard Paper, Formatted Printing Paper, Crepe Paper, Photographic Paper, Layered Paper, File Folder, Flash Memory, Stack, Plastic Art Brush, Art Brush Plastic, Whiteboard / Magnetic Brush, Cd Permanent Marker Brush, Applicator Gun, Sports Racket, Office Ruler, Sport Net, Sport Net, Painting Canvas, Scissors, Gouache Ink, Stamp Ink, Printer Ink, Ink Refill, Tnt, Thermoplastic Adhesive
Key Value
Tender Value
479,495 - BRL
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders