GTR 107418244

Bids Are Invited For Its Objective Is To Acquire Office Materials, For The Maintenance Of Indigenous School Units, Belonging To The Association Of Support For Indigenous State Schools Of The Paraíso Region - To.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107418244
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90007/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Its Objective Is To Acquire Office Materials, For The Maintenance Of Indigenous School Units, Belonging To The Association Of Support For Indigenous State Schools Of The Paraíso Region - To.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Map Pin, Pencil Sharpener, Party Balloon, 01/13/2026 - 07:04:50, Rhythmic Gymnastics Hoop (Hula Hoop), Cotton String, Cotton String, Message Pad, Football Ball, Futsal Ball, Sports Ball, Volleyball Ball, Air Pump For Inflatables, Writing Eraser Eraser, Notebook, Box File, Box, Electronic Calculator, Ballpoint Pen, Ballpoint Pen, Felt Pen, Cardboard, Printer Machine Cylinder, Copier, Printer/Copier Machine Cylinder, Clip, Glue, Correction Tape, Liquid Correction, Elastic Belt, Envelope, Spiral Binding, Drawing Stylus, Rubberized Paper, Staple Extractor, Adhesive Tape, Ribbon Adhesive, Chalk, Wax, Stapler, Stapler Clip, Styrofoam Sheet, Pedagogical Material, Educational Game/Toy, Dominoes Game, Pedagogical Game/Toy, Pedagogical Material, Chess Set, Binding Cover, Colored Pencils, Black Pencil, Modeling Putty, Tracing Paper, Fountain Paper, Carmen Paper, Crepe Paper, Paper Laminated, Kraft Paper, Sports Net, File Folder, Flash Memory, Paper Puncher, Stack, Atomic Brush, Atomic Brush, Drawing Brush, Drawing Brush, Whiteboard/Magnetic Brush, Whiteboard/Magnetic Brush, Applicator Gun, Portable Clipboard, Clothespin, Paint Refill, Office Ruler, Multi-Application Siren, Scissors, Gouache Paint, Rubberized Paper, Part / Accessory - Printer / Copier, Finger Wetter
Key Value
Tender Value
782,293 - BRL
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders