GTR 107418236

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Material - General Consumption Vi To Meet The Demands Of Units Within The Scope Of The State Department Of Health Of Acre - Sesacre.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107418236
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90018/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Material - General Consumption Vi To Meet The Demands Of Units Within The Scope Of The State Department Of Health Of Acre - Sesacre.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Seat Cushion, 01/13/2026 - 07:05:39, Disposable Diaper, Blanket, Sanitary Pad, Cotton For Healthcare Use, Orthopedic Bandage, Crepe Bandage, Plaster Bandage, Procedure Apron - Attire, Apron, Operating Field Compress, Gauze For Healthcare Use, Compress For Healthcare Use, Adhesive Tape - Skin Use, Disposable Diaper, Tubular Mesh - Use In Healthcare, Tubular Mesh - Use In Healthcare, Resp. Protection Mask W/ Anvisa, Surgical Mask, Hospital Shoes, Hospital Cap, Esmarch Band, Digestive Tract Probe
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders