GTR 107418065
Bids Are Invited For Possible Acquisition Of Maintenance Material For Air Conditioning Systems.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107418065
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90049/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Possible Acquisition Of Maintenance Material For Air Conditioning Systems.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Refrigeration Gas, Refrigerant Gas, Copper Tube, 01/13/2026 - 07:03:43, Copper Tube, Flexible Thermal Insulation, Flexible Thermal Insulation, Valve, Tin Solder, High Pressure Washer, Air Conditioning Appliance Parts And Accessories, Soldering Set, Solder - Oxygen, Welding Torch, Cylinder Gas, Thermal Insulation
Key Value
Tender Value
114,717 - BRL
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.