GTR 107418037
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Eventual Acquisition Of Painting Materials In General, To Meet The Needs Of Professional Qualification Programs In Progress Within The Scope Of The State Secretariat For Economic Development, Labor And Income Of The Federal District - Sedet/Df, In Accordance With The Specifications, Quantities And Conditions Established In The Terms Of Reference Contained In Annex I Of This Tender Notice.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107418037
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90001/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Eventual Acquisition Of Painting Materials In General, To Meet The Needs Of Professional Qualification Programs In Progress Within The Scope Of The State Secretariat For Economic Development, Labor And Income Of The Federal District - Sedet/Df, In Accordance With The Specifications, Quantities And Conditions Established In The Terms Of Reference Contained In Annex I Of This Tender Notice.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Turpentine, Paint Brush, Glue, Burlap, Adhesive Tape, 01/13/2026 - 07:01:24, Sealer / Preparatory Background, Sandpaper, Spackle, Resin, Building Paint Roller, Sealer, Sealant, Solvent, Brush, Varnish, Clinical Diagnostic Reagent 6, Acrylic Paint, Building Paint, Industrial Paint, Enamel Paint, Enamel Paint, Zarcão
Key Value
Tender Value
12,199,846 - BRL
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.