GTR 107412426

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration Aimed At Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Office Materials, Stationery, Educational Toys And Similar Items, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Department Of Culture And Municipal Department Of Education Of The Municipality Of Olaria, In Accordance With The Specifications, Quantities And Conditions Established In The Terms Of Reference And Other Annexes To The Notice., In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Notice And Its Annexes.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107412426
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration Aimed At Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Office Materials, Stationery, Educational Toys And Similar Items, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Department Of Culture And Municipal Department Of Education Of The Municipality Of Olaria, In Accordance With The Specifications, Quantities And Conditions Established In The Terms Of Reference And Other Annexes To The Notice., In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Notice And Its Annexes.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Lot 1 - Cotton Roll Of 500G., Lot 2 - Balloon Nº08 With 50 Units, Various Colors, Lot 3 - Small Drawing Notebook 40 Sheets, Brochure, Pack Of 20 Units, Lot 4 - Large Hardcover Spiral Notebook, 96 Sheets, Assorted Covers., Lot 5 - Knowledge Box Inclusionteaching Set Consisting Of Materials Sensory And Playful Pedagogical Devices, Developed To Promote Inclusive Learning, Stimulate Motor Coordination, Tactile, Visual And Cognitive Perception, Suitable For Use In Resource Rooms And Special Education Activities., 01/13/2026 - 13:29:48, Lot 6 - Sensory Boxpedagogical Set Intended For Stimulating Children Senses, Containing Materials With Different Textures, Shapes And Colors, Developed For Sensory Perception, Motor Coordination And Educational Inclusion Activities., Lot 7 - Pens For Writing On Cd/Dvd In Black. Box With 12 Units, Lot 8 - Pens For Writing On Cd/Dvd In Red. Box With 12 Units., Lot 9 - Fun School Pedagogical Childrens Stamp W/ 30 Units, Lot 10 - Metallic Carnival Fringe Whip 80Cm, Assorted Colors, Lot 11 - Liquid Glue For Styrofoam? Transparent; For School Use; Non-Toxic; Quick Drying; Packed In A Bottle; Weighing 40 Grams., Lot 12 - Universal Glue For Fabric And Leather, Lot 13 - Metallic Curtain Colorful Fringe Carnival Decoration, Size: 1Mx2m, Lot 14 - A4 Acrylic Wall Display - Notice Board, Lot 15 - Tactile Dominoes Inclusive Didactic Set, Pieces In Resistant Material With Embossed Dots For Identification By Hair Touch, Used To Stimulate Tactile Perception, Concentration And Logical Reasoning, Suitable For Pedagogical Activities And Inclusive Education., Lot 16 - White Elastic, Roll 100Mx7mm, Lot 17 - Latex Elastic 1000G Nº18 Yellow, Lot 18 - Metallic Chandelier Ceiling Ornament For Carnival Decoration Measuring: 1.60M In Height And 29Cm In Width, Lot 19 - June Tissue Paper Balloon Ornament, Lot 20 - Safe Mirror For Children (Early Childhood Education)90X50, Lot 21 - E.V.A; Leaf In Evafolha In Eva; Weight 2Mm; Axl Dimensions: 600X400mm. Pcte With 20 Plates. (Various Colors), Lot 22 - E.V.A: Eva Sheet.V.A: Eva Sheet; Weight: 2Mm; Dimensions: H X ​​W: 600 X 400Mm Pcte With 10 Plates. Print/Miscellaneous Themes Dub-Flex -, Lot 23 - E.V.A: Foil In Eva; Weight: 2 Mm; Dimensions: H X ​​W: 600 X 400 Mm Pcte. With 20 Plates, Color: Orange, Lot 24 - E.V.A: Eva Sheet; Weight: 2Mm; Dimensions: H X ​​W: 600 X 400Mm Pcte With 10 Plates. Assorted Colors/With Glitter, Lot 25 - 15 Meters; Electrical Extension 20A 10A 03 Sockets 15 Meters Pino Grosso Reinforced Bivolt Cable 127V/220V, Lot 26 - Printed Felt, Lot 27 - Plain Felt; (Various Colors), Lot 28 - Adhesive Packaging Tape (Durex Type) In Polypropylene. Approx. Measurements: 50Mmx50m. Color: Brown. Ref. Scotch, Equivalent Or Better Quality., Lot 29 - Brown Crepe Tape Or Kraft Paper Tape, With Higher Quality Than Crepe Tape. 19 X 50 De Aula., Lot 33 - Reinforced Metal Stapler, (26/6), Capacity To Staple 50 Sheets. Medium Size, Lot 34 - Staple For Carpet/Wall Stapler 106/4, Box With 2,500 Units, Lot 35 - Tic Tac Toe Game Tátilconfe
Key Value
Tender Value
473,299 - BRL
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders