GTR 107412036

Bids Are Invited For Price Record For Future And Possible Hiring Of A Company For The Acquisition Of Medicines In General To Meet The Needs Of The Municipality Of Tapiramutá/Bahia.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107412036
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PE002/2026SRP/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Record For Future And Possible Hiring Of A Company For The Acquisition Of Medicines In General To Meet The Needs Of The Municipality Of Tapiramutá/Bahia.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Betamethasone Acetate 3Mg + Betamethasone Disodium Phosphate 3Mg Ampoule 1Ml, Acyclovir 250Mg, Powder For Injectable Solution, Tranexamic Acid 250Mg/5Ml Injection, Adenosine 6Mg, Ampoule, Injectable Solution, Water For Injection 10 Ml, 13/01/2026 - 10:36:26, Water For Injection 100Ml, Water For Injection 250Ml, Water For Non-Pyrogenic Injection In Plastic Packaging With 10 Ml, Water For Non-Pyrogenic Injection In Plastic Packaging With 500 Ml, Human Albumin 20% 50 Ml Bottle (Each Ml Contains 0. 20G Human Dealbumin, Sodium Ions 2.88Mg, Potassium Ions 0.087 Mg) Without Preservatives With Equipment, Alfapoetin 4000Ui, Alteprase, Lyophilized Powder, Injectable, Ampoule Vial 50Mg + Ampoule Vial With 50Ml Of Diluent, Amikacin 250Mg/2Ml, Aminophylline 24Ng/Ml 10Ml, Amiodarone150mg/3Ml Injectable Solution, Amoxicillin 1000Mg + Clavulanate 200Mg Inj, Ampicillin Sodium 1000Mg Im/Iv Lyophilized Powder Without Diluent, Ampicillin Sodium 500Mg Im/Iv Lyophilized Powder Without Diluent, Ampicillin Sodium 1000Mg + Sulbactam 500Mg Iv/Im Powder, Atracurium, Benzylate De. 25Mg/2.5Ml, Atropine, Sulfate De, Injectable Solution 0. 25Mg/Ml, Azithromycin 500Mg Sol. Injectable, Cisatracurium Bensylate 2Mg/Ml - Injectable Solution W/ 5Ml, Benzylpenicillin Benzathine Powder For Suspension Injection 600,000 Iu, Benzylpenicillin Benzathine, Powder For Suspension Injection 1,200,000Ui, Crystalline Benzylpenicillin 5,000,000 Iu (Lyophilic Powder) Fa Without Diluent, Benzylpenicillin Procaine + Benzylpenicillin Potassium Injectable Suspension 300,000 Iu + 100,000 Iu + Diluent, Vial - Ampoule With 300,000Ui + 100,000 Iu, Betamethasone Di-Sodium Phosphate, Diproprionate Injectable Solution 5Mg + 2Mg, Injectable Solution 4Mg/Ml Ampoule 1Ml, Sodium Bicarbonate 8.4% 10Ml, 4% 250Ml, Vecuronium Bromide 10Mg, Vecuronium Bromide 4Mg, Injectable Bromopride 10Mg/2Ml, Bupivacaine, Hydrochloride 0.5% + Glucose 8% Heavy, Without Preservatives, 4Ml, In A Sterile Case Developed For Surgical Centers, Scopolamine Butylbromide + Sodium Dipyrone 4Mg + 500Mg/Ml. Injectable Solution Ampoule 5Ml, Scopolamine Butylbromide, Injectable Sol 20Mg/Ml Ampoule 1Ml, Ferric Carboxymaltose 50Mg/Ml Iv 10Ml, Cephalotin Sodium Powder For Injectable Solution 1 Gr., Cefazolin 1Gr, Cefepime (Hydrochloride) 1000Mg Im/Iv Lyophilized Powder For Intravenous And Intramuscular Solution Without Diluent, Ceftazidime 1.0G Powder For Injectable Solution, Ceftriaxone Sodium, Powder For Injectable Solution 1G Iv, Powder For Injectable Solution 500Mg Im + Dil, Powder For Injectable Solution 500Mg Iv, Ketoprofen Sol. 200Mg/100Ml, Ciprofloxacin 200Mg/200Ml, Clindamycin 600Mg Sol. Injectable 150Mg/Ml Ampoule Or F.A. 4Ml., Clonidine 150Mg/1Ml In Sterile Case, Chlorafenicol 1000 Mg Iv Lyophilic Powder Without Diluent, Chloride Potassium, 10% Injectable Solution 10Ml Ampoule, 19.1% Injectable Solution 10Ml Ampoule, Sodium Chloride, 10% Injectable Solution In 10 Ml Ampoule, 20% Injectable Solution Or 10Ml Ampoule, Vancomycin Hydrochloride 500Mg Powder Parasol. Injectable, Hydroxocobalamin Hydrochloride Injectable Solution 5 Mg/Ml 1Ml, Ondansetron Hydrochloride 2Mg/Ml, Ampoule With 2 Ml (4Mg), Ampoule With 4Ml (8Mg), Complex B Injectable Solution 2Ml Iv, Deslanoside 0.2Mg/1Ml 2Ml, Desonumab 6Mg, Dexamethasone Di-Sodium Phosphate, Injectable Solution 4Mg/Ml F.A 2, Dexamethasone Injectable Solution 2Mg/1Ml, Ampoule 1Ml, Diclofenac Sodium 75Mg/3Ml, Injectable, Diphenhydramine 50Mg/1Ml, Dimenhydrinate 30Mg + Pyridoxine 50Mg + Glucose 1000 Mg + Fructose 1000Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
4,068,997 - BRL
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders