GTR 107410607
Tenders Are Invited For Stationery Knives; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For A Stapler; Stationery Paper Clips; Correctors; Files For Documents; Office, Format Paper; Paper Pads For Notes; Paper Pads For Notes; Markers; Markers; Rulers; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Staplers; Glue-Pencil; Pwa Glue; Graphite Pencils; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Stationery Scissors; Sharpeners For Pencils; Bookmarks; Organizers; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Calendar
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107410607
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-13-000774-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Stationery Knives; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For A Stapler; Stationery Paper Clips; Correctors; Files For Documents; Office, Format Paper; Paper Pads For Notes; Paper Pads For Notes; Markers; Markers; Rulers; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Staplers; Glue-Pencil; Pwa Glue; Graphite Pencils; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Stationery Scissors; Sharpeners For Pencils; Bookmarks; Organizers; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Calendar
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Stationery Knives; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For A Stapler; Stationery Paper Clips; Correctors; Files For Documents; Office, Format Paper; Paper Pads For Notes; Paper Pads For Notes; Markers; Markers; Rulers; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Staplers; Glue-Pencil; Pwa Glue; Graphite Pencils; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Stationery Scissors; Sharpeners For Pencils; Bookmarks; Organizers; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Calendar
Key Value
Tender Value
19,645 - UAH
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.