GTR 107410300

Tenders Are Invited For 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acyclovir Powder For Solution For Injection 250 Mg; Bisoprolol Tablets Po...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107410300
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-13-002511-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acyclovir Powder For Solution For Injection 250 Mg; Bisoprolol Tablets Po...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acyclovir Powder For Solution For Injection 250 Mg; Bisoprolol Tablets Po...
Key Value
Tender Value
6,840,000 - UAH
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders