GTR 107408847
Tenders Are Invited For Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.006 Mg Solution For Injections, 1.7 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Validol Tablets 60 Mg Each; Barbiturates In Combination With Drugs Of Other Groups Of Capsules (Ethyl Ether 10 Mg, Menthol Solution In Menthyl Ether Of Isovaleric Acid – 46 Mg, Phenobarbital – 9.8 Mg); Corvalol Drops Oral Solution 25 Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107408847
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-13-007145-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.006 Mg Solution For Injections, 1.7 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Validol Tablets 60 Mg Each; Barbiturates In Combination With Drugs Of Other Groups Of Capsules (Ethyl Ether 10 Mg, Menthol Solution In Menthyl Ether Of Isovaleric Acid – 46 Mg, Phenobarbital – 9.8 Mg); Corvalol Drops Oral Solution 25 Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.006 Mg Solution For Injections, 1.7 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Validol Tablets 60 Mg Each; Barbiturates In Combination With Drugs Of Other Groups Of Capsules (Ethyl Ether 10 Mg, Menthol Solution In Menthyl Ether Of Isovaleric Acid – 46 Mg, Phenobarbital – 9.8 Mg); Corvalol Drops Oral Solution 25 Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2...
Key Value
Tender Value
460 - UAH
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.