GTR 107408055

Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin, Eye Drops 15 Mg/G; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Atorvastatin, Tablets, 20...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107408055
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-13-012237-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin, Eye Drops 15 Mg/G; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Atorvastatin, Tablets, 20...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin, Eye Drops 15 Mg/G; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Atorvastatin, Tablets, 20...
Key Value
Tender Value
6,634,620 - UAH
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders