GTR 107348333
Tenders Are Invited For Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg, Acetylcysteine Powder/Granules 200 Mg, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Benzyl Benzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In Vials, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml Each (Glass), Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg, Drotaverin...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107348333
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-12-010030-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg, Acetylcysteine Powder/Granules 200 Mg, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Benzyl Benzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In Vials, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml Each (Glass), Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg, Drotaverin...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg, Acetylcysteine Powder/Granules 200 Mg, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Benzyl Benzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In Vials, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml Each (Glass), Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg, Drotaverin...
Key Value
Tender Value
482,100 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6ddded9c-92d4-40e9-a4e4-312e1dd21594.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.