GTR 107292070
Bids Are Invited For Hiring Of A Specialized Company, Based On The Public Policy Called “Compra Mercedes”, To Provide Floor Maintenance Services, Including The Supply Of Materials, For Cmei Passinhos Do Saber And Escola Rural Municipal José De Alencar, In The Municipality Of Mercedes/Pr.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107292070
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90002/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring Of A Specialized Company, Based On The Public Policy Called “Compra Mercedes”, To Provide Floor Maintenance Services, Including The Supply Of Materials, For Cmei Passinhos Do Saber And Escola Rural Municipal José De Alencar, In The Municipality Of Mercedes/Pr.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Waterproofing, Sandpaper, Adhesive Tape, Detergent, Acid-Based Cleaner, 09/01/2026 - 07:03:05, Specialized Cleaning Service, Maintenance Of Rolling Stock (Wheels And Tracks) - Light, Heavy And Mechanized Vehicles, Primer, Grinding Disc, Installation / Maintenance / Removal - Flooring In General (Except Madeirados)
Key Value
Tender Value
83,034 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
95342e7b-a8fa-4433-8697-2de66f51b4f2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.