GTR 107291940

Bids Are Invited For Pads And Diapers

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107291940
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
05/2026/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Pads And Diapers
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Geriatric Diaper L, Geriatric Diaper Size Large Disposable. Conf Term Of Reference., Geriatric Diaper M, 09/01/2026 - 08:46:28, Unisex Geriatric Absorbent One Size, Geriatric Pants Diaper (Adult) P., Geriatric Diaper Size S, Childrens Diaper Size Xxxg, Which Supports The Weight Of Children With A Weight Range From 15 Kg, Hypoallergenic, With Repositionable Adhesive Tapes - According To The Terms Of Reference, Disposable Diaper For Children
Key Value
Tender Value
461,675 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a108771a-0f06-4e15-b7a7-e4d95f955668.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders